Difference between revisions of "QO100 DATV Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| RK3WE || Gennady || 1.2 || Patch || 40- | | RK3WE || Gennady || 1.2 || Patch || 40- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S51L || | + | | S51L || Stefan || 1.8 || || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| S52ME || Bojan || 1.5 || Horn || 150 | | S52ME || Bojan || 1.5 || Horn || 150 | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 8 September 2019
The list below is maintained by John, G7JTT (g7jtt@yahoo.com) and other BATC Members. Just request a Wiki account if you want to add yourself or other users.
Note that the information may go out of date as stations upgrade (or downgrade) their equipment.
| CallSign | Name | Dish size (m) | Feed | Power (W) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3B8DU | Jean Marc | 2.4 | Patch | 20 |
| BG0AUB | Feng Zhao | 0.9 | Dual Patch | 70 |
| CT1BYM | Miguel | 1.2 | Patch | 80 |
| CT2GHB | Sergio | 1.8 | Septum | 20 |
| DB2BG | Walter | 0.9 | Dual Patch | 45 |
| DC0XH | Cord | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 80 |
| DC1OP | Hubertus | 0.9 | Dual Patch | 50 |
| DC2TH | Wolfgang | 1.0 | Dual Patch | 70 |
| DD4YR | Robert | 1.2 | 30 | |
| DF6IY | Nobi | 2.2 | 28 | |
| DG0OPK | Michael | 1.2 | Helix | 40 |
| DG0SIA | Oliver | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 24 |
| DG1MAJ | Roland | |||
| DG2TF | Falco | 1.4 | Helix | 100 |
| DG3KHS | Helmet | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| DG4DUL | Werner | |||
| DJ4ZZ | Joerg | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| DL6YEA | Tom | 1.2 | Patch | 25 |
| DL8SFB | Michael | |||
| DL9OBU | Richard | 3.4 | Patch | 20 |
| EA3HMJ | Jose | 1.8 | Septum | 40 |
| EA3NE | Jaume | 1.8 | Helix | 30 |
| EA4GPZ | Dani | 0.6 | Linear | 100 |
| EA6WQ | Tomas | 1.2 | Helix | 25 |
| EB2AT | Aitor | 1.2 | Patch | 50 |
| EB3FRN | Iban | 2.45 | Horn | 30 |
| F1CJN | Alain | 1.25 | Patch | 70 |
| F1ITK | Denis | |||
| F1MPE | Bruno | |||
| F1SSF | Franck | 1.4 | Helix | 39 |
| F4FDW | Laurent | 2.4 | Helix | 20 |
| F4HEX | Patrick | |||
| F4HSL | Yves | 1 | Dual Patch | 60 |
| F4NAS | Joel | 1.4 | Helix | 80 |
| F4VSG | Robert | |||
| F4VTB | Aitor | 1.8 | Patch | 50 |
| F5CAU | Gil | 1.5 | Patch | 30 |
| F5NVP | Rene | |||
| F5OEO | Evariste | 1.2 | Helix | 50 |
| F6DZP | Jean Pierre | 1.2 | Helix | 50 |
| F8CHK | Roland | 1.2 | Helix | 20 |
| F9ZG | Rolf | |||
| G0AZQ | Tony | |||
| G0MGX | Mark | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 60 |
| G0MJW | Mike | 2.4 | Dual Patch | 32 |
| G1LWX | Mike | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| G3YQC | John | 1.3 | Helix | 50 |
| G3ZGZ | Dave | 1.1 | Helix | 25 |
| G4BVK | Ken | 1.1 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| G4CPE | Arthur | 1.1 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| G4EML | Colin | 1 | Dual Patch | 30 |
| G4HIZ | Jen | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 30 / 100 |
| G4KLB | Colin | 1.2 | Patch | 50 |
| G4UVZ | Adrian | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 50 |
| G6ZAC | Tony | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 200 |
| G7JTT | John | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| G7NTG | Jim | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 250-300 |
| G8GKQ | Dave | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 50 |
| G8GTZ | Noel | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 100 |
| G8KOE | Martin | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 20 |
| G8LCE | Martin | 1.1 | Dual Patch | 20 |
| G8LWX | Mike | |||
| GI7UGV | John | 1.1 | Dual Patch | 50 |
| HB9HAL | Christoph | |||
| HB9TV | Rolf | |||
| I3EEL | Ludovico | |||
| IK1HGI | Antonio | 1 | Dual Patch | 25 |
| IK2DHS | Franco | 1.8 | Helix | 150 |
| IK4IDY | Alessio | 1.8 | Helix | 10 |
| IK5EHI | Allesandro | |||
| IK8XLD | Rocco | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 50 |
| IU2KAC | Liborio | |||
| IW2HXW | Vincenzo | |||
| IW3RMR | Alessandro | 2.4 | Helix | 100 |
| IZ8EDE | Valter | |||
| M0DNY | Phil | 1.2 | Patch & Lens | 40 |
| M0DNY/P | Phil | 0.8 | Patch & Lens | 40 |
| M0DTS | Rob | 2.4 | ||
| M0MLJ | Ray | 2.0 | Dual Patch | 30 |
| M0SKM | Steve | 1.25 | Dual Patch | 20 |
| OE6OCG | Richard | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| OE6GKD | Konrad | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 20 |
| ON1BTE | Patrick | |||
| ON1NH | Hugo | 1.1 | Patch | 100 |
| ON1WW | Willy | 3.0 | Patch | 100 |
| ON4BHM | Guy | 3.0 | Patch | 50 |
| ON7ATV | Alan | 1.8 | Dual Patch | 60 |
| ON8DSW | Wim | |||
| PA2HOS | Harry | |||
| PE1CHY | Rob | 1.8 | Patch | 100 |
| PE1CME | Rob | 2.4 | Patch & Lens | 25 |
| PE1CVJ | Lex | |||
| PE1OZS | Dustin | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 35 |
| PE1PMD | Olaf | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 20 |
| PE1RJV | Paul | |||
| PE2JKO | Joop | 1.1 | Dual Patch | 15 |
| PS8RF | Piraja | 1.8 | 30 | |
| RK3WE | Gennady | 1.2 | Patch | 40- |
| S51L | Stefan | 1.8 | 25 | |
| S52ME | Bojan | 1.5 | Horn | 150 |
| SQ6QV | Tom | 1.8 | Helix | 150 |
| SV1BKE | Emanouil | 4.5 | Patch | 30 |
| SV2RR | Grigorios | 0.9 | Helix | 20 |
| SV8CS | Spiros | |||
| SV8RV | Dionysios | 1.6 | Patch | 20 |
| ZS1MM | Leon | 2.4 | 10 |