Difference between revisions of "QO100 DATV Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Inc. F4VTB) |
m |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| EA3NE || Jaume || || || | | EA3NE || Jaume || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EA3HMJ || Jose || | + | | EA3HMJ || Jose || 1.8 || Septum || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| EA4GPZ || Dani || 0.6 || Linear || 100 | | EA4GPZ || Dani || 0.6 || Linear || 100 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| EB2AT || Aitor || 1.2 || Patch || 50 | | EB2AT || Aitor || 1.2 || Patch || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | EB3FRN || Iban || 2.45 || Horn || | + | | EB3FRN || Iban || 2.45 || Horn || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| F1SSF || Franck || || || | | F1SSF || Franck || || || | ||
Revision as of 07:32, 4 July 2019
The list below is maintained by John, G7JTT and other BATC Members. Just request a Wiki account if you want to add yourself or other users.
Note that the information may go out of date as stations upgrade (or downgrade) their equipment.
| CallSign | Name | Dish size (m) | Feed | Power (W) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CT1BYM | Miguel | 1.2 | Patch | 80 |
| DC2TH | Wolfgang | 0.8 | 10 | |
| DF6IY | Nobi | 2.2 | 28 | |
| DG1MAJ | Roland | |||
| DJ4ZZ | Joerg | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| DL9OBU | Richard | 3.4 | Patch | 20 |
| EA3NE | Jaume | |||
| EA3HMJ | Jose | 1.8 | Septum | 40 |
| EA4GPZ | Dani | 0.6 | Linear | 100 |
| EB2AT | Aitor | 1.2 | Patch | 50 |
| EB3FRN | Iban | 2.45 | Horn | 30 |
| F1SSF | Franck | |||
| F4FDW | Laurent | 1.4 | 20 | |
| F4HSL | Yves | 1 | Dual Patch | 60 |
| F4VSG | Robert | |||
| F4VTB | Aitor | 1.8 | Patch | 50 |
| F5OEO | Evariste | 0.8 | ||
| F6DZP | Jean Pierre | 0.8 | ||
| G0MJW | Mike | 2.4 | Dual Patch | |
| G3ZGZ | Dave | 1.1 | Helix | 25 |
| G4BVK | Ken | |||
| G4UVZ | Adrian | |||
| G7JTT | John | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 40 |
| G7NTG | Jim | |||
| G8GKQ | Dave | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 50 |
| G8GTZ | Noel | 1.2 | Dual Patch | 100 |
| GI7UGV | John | |||
| M0DTS | Rob | 2.4 | ||
| M0DNY | Phil | 1.2 | Patch & Lens | 40 |
| M0DNY/P | Phil | 0.6 x 0.8 | Patch & Lens | 40 |
| M0SKM | Steve | 1.25 | Dual Patch | 20 |
| ON1WW | Willy | 3 | Patch | 100 |
| ON4BHM | Guy | 3 | Patch | |
| PE2JKO | Joop | |||
| S52ME | Bojan | 1.5 | Horn | 150 |
| SV1BKE | Emanouil | 4.5 | Patch | 30 |
| SV8RV | Dionysius | |||
| ZS1MM | Leon | 2.4 | 10 |